Spieltermine

TerminOrt / Gegner
21.07.2018SF Gechingen (E1)
31.08.2018LV Esslingen
08.09.2018Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch (U12)
30.09.2018TSV Weilimdorf (U12)

Ergebnisse

TerminOrt / GegnerPlatzierung / Ergebnis
15.07.2018Testspiel VfR Aalen (3 x 25 Minuten)0 : 1
14.07.2018VfL NagoldVorrunde
08.07.2018VfB BodelshausenViertelfinale
07.07.2018TV Darmsheim (D-Jugend)7. Platz
30.06.2018D-Junioren Kreisstaffel 3 Entscheidungsspiel
SV Böblingen IV - SGM Grafenau / Schafhausen/ Weil der Stadt I
0 : 1
23.06.2018D-Junioren Kreisstaffel 3
SV Böblingen IV - SGM Gechingen / Ostelsheim II
5 : 0
15.06.2018D-Junioren Kreisstaffel 3
SGM Hirsau-Ernstmühl /​ Unteres Nagoldtal II - SV Böblingen IV
1 : 2
09.06.2018D-Junioren Kreisstaffel 3
SV Böblingen IV - SGM Grafenau / Schafhausen/ Weil der Stadt I
2 : 4
20.05.2018TSV 1892 WiernsheimTurniersieger
08.05.2018D-Junioren Kreisstaffel 3
SC Neubulach II - SV Böblingen IV
2 : 3
05.05.2018D-Junioren Kreisstaffel 3
VfL Nagold III - SV Böblingen IV
1 : 3
01.05.2018SV VaihingenVorrunde
29.04.2018D-LV SV Stuttgarter Kickers3. Platz
28.04.2018D-Junioren Kreisstaffel 3
SV Böblingen IV - SGM VfR Beihingen Oberschwandorf
1 : 0
21.04.2018D-Junioren Kreisstaffel 3
SV Böblingen IV - SGM Rohrdorf
5 : 0
07.04.2018TSV MerklingenVorrunde
24.03.2018D-LV TSV Dagersheim (Feld)1. Platz
25.02.2018LV TSV Dagersheim (Halle)7. Platz
25.02.2018TSV EhningenVorrunde
18.02.2018TSV Dagersheim5. Platz
10.02.2018VFB ObertürkheimVorrunde
04.02.2018SV NufringenTurniersieger
27.01.2018SpVgg MönsheimTurniersieger
21.01.2018TSV GrafenauTurniersieger
14.01.2018SV BöblingenTurniersieger
13.01.2018SF GechingenTurniersieger
07.01.2018Dreikönigsturnier SGM Aufheim4. Platz
04.01.2018SV BöblingenViertelfinale
28.12.2017FV Senden6. Platz
27.12.2017TSG Backnang5. Platz
10.12.2017SVB III
E-Bezirkshallenrunde Endrunde
2. Platz
10.12.2017SVB II
E-Bezirkshallenrunde Endrunde
4. Platz
03.12.2017Weilerhau-Cup TSV Plattenhardt4. Platz
02.12.2017SVB III
E-Bezirkshallenrunde Zwischenrunde
1. Platz
19.11.2017SVB II
E-Bezirkshallenrunde Zwischenrunde
1. Platz
11.11.2017SVB II
E-Bezirkshallenrunde Vorrunde
1. Platz
11.11.2017SVB III
E-Bezirkshallenrunde Vorrunde
1. Platz
01.11.2017LV SV VaihingenTurniersieger
28.10.2017FC HorbTurniersieger
26.10.2017Testspiel gegen TSV Dagersheim D15 : 2
21.10.2017LV TSV Dagersheim1. Platz
15.10.2017LV TSV Dagersheim4. Platz
14.10.2017wfv Qualistaffel 8
SGM TV Nebringen / Gäufelden I
2 : 2
07.10.2017wfv Qualistaffel 8
IBM Klub Böblingen III
12 : 0
03.10.2017Leistungsvergleich
Neckarsulmer SU
3. Platz
01.10.2017Leistungsvergleich (8+1)
SV Böblingen
3. Platz
30.09.2017wfv Qualistaffel 8
SpVgg Holzgerlingen IV
15 : 0
23.09.2017wfv Qualistaffel 8
TSV Kuppingen I
9 : 3
16.09.2017wfv Qualistaffel 8
TV Altdorf I
9 : 1
09.-10.09.2017FSV Waiblingen
Int. Kids-Cup 2017
3. Platz Silberrunde
(15. von 24 insgesamt)
23.07.2017SF Gechingen7. Platz
23.07.2017VfL WaiblingenTurniersieger
16.07.2017SV SillenbuchTurniersieger
15.07.2017FSV Deufringen2. Platz
09.07.2017TSV Schwieberdingen
Felsenberg Cup 2017
2. Platz
02.07.2017TSV Weilimdorf
Solitude-Cup
Vorrunde
01.07.2017SV Vaihingen2. Platz
24.06.2017TV Altdorf I4 : 0
20.06.2017GSV Maichingen II3 : 2
04.-05.06.2017SV Kornwestheim5. Platz (von 16)
28.05.2017MTV Stuttgart
Regenbogen Cup 2017
9. Platz (von 24)
19.05.2017FC Gärtringen II2 : 1
07.05.2017SV Affstätt II13 : 2
07.05.2017SGV Freiberg Leistungsvergleich5. Platz
06.05.2017TSV Grafenau I8 : 2
22.04.2017SGM Jettingen I4 : 0
22.04.2017SpVgg Holzgerlingen IV13 : 0
09.04.2017VfL Kirchheim
Qualifikationsturnier Orthopädikos Cup
Viertelfinale
02.04.2017VFB Friedrichshafen Leistungsvergleich?
11.03.2017IBM Klub7. Platz
04.03.2017SV Vaihingen Leistungsvergleich3. Platz
26.02.2017VfL Waiblingen3. Platz
18.02.2017GSV MaichingenVorrunde
12.02.2017SV BöblingenTurniersieger
11.02.2017SV Magstadt3. Platz
05.02.2017LV SV Böblingen4./6. Platz
22.01.2017TSV Leinfelden3. Platz in Gruppe A
15.01.2017TSV GrafenauTurniersieger
14.01.2017SV Aidlingen2. Platz
14.01.2017TV Altdorf
wfv Hallenmeisterschaft
Endrunde
3. Platz
08.01.2017Spvgg CannstattVorrunde
06.01.2017FSV Waiblingen2. Platz
11.12.2016TSV SchmidenTurniersieger
04.12.2016GSV Maichingen
wfv Hallenmeisterschaft
2. Runde
2. Platz
26.11.2016TSV EhningenTurniersieger
12.11.2016SV Bondorf
wfv Hallenmeisterschaft
1. Runde
1. Platz
05.11.2016SV Vaihingen Leistungsvergleich5. Platz
29.10.2016SGM Horb6. Platz
22.10.2016VfL Sindelfingen III6 : 1
15.10.2016TSV Ehningen I0 : 2
08.10.2016TSV Grafenau I4 : 0
17.09.2016IBM Klub
U10/U11 Leistungsvergleich
4. Platz
17.09.2016Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch I7 : 1
11.09.2016Stuttgarter Kickers2. Platz
24.07.2016SF GechingenTurniersieger
17.07.2016TV89 Zuffenhausen5. Platz
09.07.2016SV Deckenpfronn3. Platz
03.07.2016Spvgg Cannstatt4. Platz
02.07.2016FC Rottenburg6. Platz
26.05.2016VFL HochdorfTurniersieger
25.06.2016TSV Dagersheim5. Platz
20.06.2016GSV Maichingen IV13 : 2
18.06.2016TV Darmsheim II9 : 3
11.06.2016SpVgg Holzgerlingen II5 : 1
26.05.2016JSG RömerbergTurniersieger
26.05.2016SV Rust (Int. Europa Park Cup)
3. Platz
07.05.2016TSV Waldenbuch I3 : 6
30.04.2016FC Gärtringen IV10 : 2
23.04.2016SV Affstätt3 : 1
16.04.2016SV Nufringen III15 : 1
02.-03.04.2016TSF Ditzingen12. Platz (von 24)
19.03.2016VfL SindelfingenTurniersieger
13.03.2016VfL WaiblingenTurniersieger
12.03.2016SV BöblingenZweiter Platz
28.02.2016SG WeilimdorfTurniersieger
27.02.2016FSV DeufringenDritter Platz
20.02.2016IBM Klub BöblingenNeunter Platz
09.01.2016JFC GerlingenZweiter Platz
23.01.2016Spvgg. AidlingenZweiter Platz
09.01.2016TSV GrafenauZweiter Platz
20.12.2015VFL SindelfingenTurniersieger
19.12.2015TSV MerklingenZweiter Platz
13.12.2015Spvgg. AidlingenErster Platz
29.11.2015TSV GrafenauZweiter Platz
21.11.2015TSV EhningenTurniersieger
31.10.2015VfL WaiblingenViertelfinale
17.10.2015TSV WaldenbuchZweiter Platz
10.10.2015TSV KuppingenErster Platz
26.09.2015SV Weil im SchönbuchErster Platz
20.09.2015GSV MaichingenErster Platz
13.09.2015VfL SindelfingenTurniersieger