Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PosSPGUVTGT+/-Pkt.
82 TSG Tübingen220010286
83 TGV Dürrenzimmern22007166
84 Spvgg Cannstatt420212756
85 TV Gültstein32018356
86 TSB Ravensburg22006156
87 Spvgg Berneck/Zwerenberg I22005146
88 1. CfR Pforzheim22004046