Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PosSPGUVTGT+/-Pkt.
165 FV Fortuna Böblingen II21015503
166 SV Unterdigisheim31025503
167 SV Winnenden31023303
168 VfR Murrhardt21013303
169 SGM Jettingen/Mötzingen21012203
170 TuS Metzingen21012203
171 VfR Aalen310234-13