Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PosSPGUVTGT+/-Pkt.
62 FV 09 Nürtingen5302191459
63 SV Sandhausen U1733007259
64 FC Union Heilbronn523013949
65 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach U17523011749
66 TSV Berg43017349
67 SV Eutingen430110739
68 FC Rottenburg63031113-29